Студенческий совет


123.jpg








Председатель Студенческого Совета: Савина Виталина Валерьевна



(162 учебная группа)

























Состав Студенческого Совета:



  • ·Гуска Максим Александрович (161 учебная группа)
  • · Лебедева Анна Александровна(162 учебная группа)
  • · Рябова Арина Артемовна(161 учебная группа)
  • · Олейник Кирилл Андреевич(162 учебная группа)
  • · Соколов Никита Сергеевич(162 учебная группа)
  • · Столетнева Мария Владимировна(161 учебная группа)
  • · Федотов Антон Сергеевич(162 учебная группа)
  • · Чагина Евгения Николаевна(162 учебная группа)
  • · Шевцова Надежда Сергеевна(162 учебная группа)
  • · Гарщинцева Любовь Сергеевна(171 учебная группа)
  • · Жидкова Анастасия Дмитриевна(171 учебная группа)
  • · Карпов Сергей Игоревич(171 учебная группа)
  • · Кирикова Дарья Евгеньевна(171 учебная группа)
  • · Петроченко Екатерина Анатольевна(171 учебная группа)
  • · Проценко Надежда Юрьевна(172 учебная группа)
  • · Сиднева Анна Дмитриевна(171 учебная группа
  • · Сошин Олег Сергеевич(171 учебная группа)
  • · Шилова Анастасия Ивановна(172 учебная группа)
  • · Балобанова Юлия Максимовна(182 учебная группа)
  • · Брюхова Анастасия Андреевна(182 учебная группа)
  • · Иваненко Олеся Андреевна(182 учебная группа)
  • · Лукьянова Ангелина Сергеевна(182 учебная группа)
  • · Перов Владимир Алексеевич(182 учебная группа)
  • · Хортонс Владислав Вальтерович(182 учебная группа)
  • · Артеева Виктория Вадимовна(181 учебная группа)
  • · Боровкова Марина Алексеевна(181 учебная группа)
  • · Мишин Сергей Дмитриевич(181 учебная группа)
  • · Новикова Юлия Андреевна(181 учебная группа)
  • · Перепеч Олеся Сергеевна(181 учебная группа)
  • · Полетаева Нани Геннадьевна(181 учебная группа)
  • · Хатамова Гузал Шухратовна(181 учебная группа)
  • · Чалко Георгий Эдуардович(181 учебная группа)
  • · Антоник Арина Алексеевна(192 учебная группа)
  • · Беглякова Анастасия Александровна(191 учебная группа)
  • · Васейкин Александр Игоревич(191 учебная группа)
  • · Виноградова Екатерина Владимировна(193 учебная группа)
  • · Гайдов Александр Викторович(192 учебная группа)
  • · Голубева Анастасия Сергеевна(191 учебная группа)
  • · Ибрагимов Анвар Магомедович(192 учебная группа)
  • · Козлова Ольга Петровна(1923учебная группа)
  • · Кузьминская Александра Викторовна(191 учебная группа)
  • · Кочугов Артемий Витальевич(192 учебная группа)
  • · Лебедев Анатолий Алексеевич(193 учебная группа)
  • · Николенко Влада Олеговна(193 учебная группа)
  • · Охналёва Валерия Андреевна(191 учебная группа)
  • · Протасова Александра Дмитриевна(192 учебная группа)
  • · Сычова Анастасия Алексеевна(191 учебная группа)
  • · Терентьева Арина Евгеньевна (192 учебная группа)
  • · Фёдорова Дарья Алексеевна(192 учебная группа)
  • · Хмеленко Анастасия Андреевна(191 учебная группа)
  • · Хомутова Полина Николаевна(192 учебная группа)
  • · Шабалина Диана Сергеевна(192 учебная группа)